Record Details (Creemore Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season325216571553472348918966124410146344
Overall325216571553472348918966124410146344
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local301291640227970341625
Atom Rep70708619171247916114132140
Bantam Rep81701139707010491511402188
Peewee Rep824211147250819154921933
Peewee Local5221182574214033126425858
Tyke100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101012101001202013
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1010181010392020417
Collingwood Blackhawks 100000010103101010310
Collingwood Blackhawks 2000000101058101058
Dundalk Storm2101119321016653112715
Essa Eagles5140730303041981701149
Flesherton Golden Hawks303022140312327061453
Georgian Shores Lightning411214214121111582332536
Grand Valley Twisters1100521100742200126
Honeywood Hurricanes 1000000100122100122
Honeywood Hurricanes 21010181010232020311
Oro AE Thunder000000110061110061
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack000000110031110031
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack1010051001662011611
Shelburne Wolves2011254130112161411326
Stayner Cyclones61411027303062391711650
Wasaga Beach Stars504131730302288071545
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000030304193030419
Bayshore000000210197210197
Central00000030306203030620
Creemore Arena3252165715500000032521657155
Dundalk00000032101663210166
Eddie Bush000000101058101058
Flesherton00000040312324031232
Grand Valley000000110074110074
Meaford000000100122100122
North Dufferin CC000000201145201145
Oro000000110061110061
Shelburne CDRC0000004130112141301121
Stayner00000030306233030623
Thornbury00000031209133120913
Wasaga00000030302283030228
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • The Donaldson Farm
  • PJM Utilities
  • Breedons Automotive
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 11:10 AM