Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Creemore Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season100100168110181249120118140172
Playoff505083450509381001001772
Overall150150241151511313312930128157244
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks20202121010393030521
Essa AE Eagles1010571010232020710
Essa Eagles303013630301336060269
Flesherton Golden Hawks202041420202234040637
Georgian Shores Lightning10103121010172020419
Oro AE Thunder000000110061110061
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack10100520119123021917
Shelburne Wolves10101710105102020617
Stayner Cyclones202051020204204040930
Wasaga Beach Stars202031210100113030323
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000040403364040336
Bayshore00000020119122011912
Central000000101039101039
Creemore Arena1501502411500000015015024115
Flesherton00000020202232020223
Oro000000110061110061
Shelburne CDRC00000010105101010510
Stayner00000020204202020420
Thornbury000000101017101017
Wasaga00000010100111010011
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 5:18 AM