Creemore Arena, Venues (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Sep 30010203040506
07080910111213
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-12)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AB-GB15]
Peewee Local
6:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[PW021]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB11]
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BB-GB05]
21222324252627
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AB-GB14]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB10]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
[AW022]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
[AB-GB11]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PB-GB14]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB04]
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW030]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PB-GB12]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AW024]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BB-GB02]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PW035]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[PB-GB17]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB09]
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
    
  • Home Hardware
  • Lafarge
  • Morby Trucking
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Creemore Arena
220 Collingwood Street , Creemore, ON  L0M1G0
  • Current Season

    1 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    254 - 248 - 50
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 4:15 AM