Creemore Arena, Venues (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AB-GB14]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB10]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
[AW022]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
[AB-GB11]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PB-GB14]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB04]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW030]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PB-GB12]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
T (5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AW024]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BB-GB02]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
W (8-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PW035]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[PB-GB17]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB09]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[AB-GB77]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[PB-GB09]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PW041]
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BB-GB01]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BB-GB07]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[AB-GB16]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[PB-GB08]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BB-GB06]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW34]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[AB-GB18]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB13]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AW027]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-12)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[AB-GB17]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PW059]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BB-GB10]
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Skate Georgian Bay Power Skating
  • PJM Utilities
  • Home Hardware
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Creemore Arena
220 Collingwood Street , Creemore, ON  L0M1G0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    269 - 297 - 69
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 3:26 AM