Creemore Arena, Venues (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BB-GB07]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[AB-GB16]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[PB-GB08]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BB-GB06]
02030405060708
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW34]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[AB-GB18]
Peewee Rep
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB13]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AW027]
Atom Rep
L (1-12)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[AB-GB17]
Peewee Local
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PW059]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BB-GB10]
09101112131415
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM
vs. Honeywood
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[AB-GB12]
Peewee Rep
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PB-GB16]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[AW030]
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[AB-GB13]
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BB-GB03]
16171819202122
Atom Local
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BB-GB08]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AW021]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (2-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[PW071]
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB15]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[AW025]
Atom Rep
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[AB-GB19]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[TW48]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (3-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PW083]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[AW028]
Atom Rep
L (0-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-A-DD-RR2]
Peewee Local
L (1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[PW080]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[O-B-DD-A1]
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Jug City Creemore
  • Creemore Village Pharmacy
  • Maximum Physiotherapy
    
  • Millsap Farms
  • PJM Utilities
  • Midwest Metals
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Creemore Arena
220 Collingwood Street , Creemore, ON  L0M1G0
  • Current Season

    16 - 50 - 14
  • All-Time

    269 - 297 - 64
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 1:24 PM