Creemore Arena, Venues (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[TW61]
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW62]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PW097]
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GBAC04]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM
vs. Essa
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-P-DD-B2]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-P-DD-B4]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil AE Winterhawks
[GBBC06]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM
vs. Essa
2018-2019
Atom Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTPB09]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[GTPB11]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBBC04]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TW69]
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[TW70]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[GBPB04]
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[GTAB02]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[GBBC05]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GTPB12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTAB01]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[GBAC05]
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[GTAB04]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBPB05]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[TW78]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
L (2-16)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTPB10]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[GBAC06]
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (3-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GTAB03]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBPB06]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[TW84]
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner #1
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Hamilton Bros Timr Mart
  • Jerrico Industrial Maintenance
  • The Donaldson Farm
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Creemore Arena
220 Collingwood Street , Creemore, ON  L0M1G0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    269 - 297 - 69
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 3:13 AM