Creemore Arena, Venues (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GTPB12]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTAB01]
Atom Rep
L (5-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[GBAC05]
Atom Local
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[GTAB04]
Peewee Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBPB05]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[TW78]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
L (2-16)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTPB10]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[GBAC06]
Atom Local
L (3-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GTAB03]
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBPB06]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[TW84]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner #1
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[PBConsF1]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[GTABCO2]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Peewee Local
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Stayner #1
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner #1
Atom Local
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[GTABCO4]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Millsap Farms
  • Hanna Motors
  • Maximum Physiotherapy
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Creemore Arena
220 Collingwood Street , Creemore, ON  L0M1G0
  • Current Season

    16 - 50 - 19
  • All-Time

    269 - 297 - 69
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 6:16 PM