Organization Calendar (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Mites & Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [BB-GB29]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [PB-GB49]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:05 PM
@ Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks
Central [PC-GB01]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL & Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE
Creemore Arena [AC-GB25]
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 1
Stayner [PW102]
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW039]
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [AC-GB34]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Creemore Arena [BB-GB03]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Mites
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Creemore Arena [BB-GB10]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [PB-GB69]
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Peewee Rep & Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Creemore Arena [AC-GB18]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Creemore Arena [BB-GB09]
Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:45 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [NW11]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks
Creemore Arena [PB-GB03]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Creemore Arena [BB-GB06]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Mites & Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Creemore Arena [BB-GB02]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [AB-GB62]
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PB-GB40]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mites
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Creemore Arena [PB-GB22]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Creemore Arena [BB-GB01]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
    
  • ROHES
  • Jug City Creemore
  • Nottawasaga Junior Farmers
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Friday, November 24, 2017 at 1:43 PM