Organization Calendar (Creemore Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
SK8 Georgian Bay (10/15/18-12/17/18)
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [PC-GB16]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [BB-GB12]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [BB-GB29]
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Creemore Arena [AB-GB14]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Creemore Arena [PB-GB10]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
Creemore Arena [AB-GB11]
Atom Local
1:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 1
Atom Rep
3:20 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [AB-GB61]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Creemore Arena [PB-GB14]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Creemore Arena [BB-GB04]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
SK8 Georgian Bay (10/15/18-12/17/18)
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PB-GB35]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [BB-GB55]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [AB-GB03]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
6:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Creemore Arena [PB-GB12]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
SK8 Georgian Bay (10/15/18-12/17/18)
Peewee Local
2:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PW015]
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
4:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [BB-GB52]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Creemore Arena [BB-GB02]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
8:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:35 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [AB-GB55]
Peewee Local
6:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Creemore Arena [PB-GB17]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Creemore Arena [BB-GB09]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Lafarge
  • Ostervale Trucking
  • Hanna Motors
    
  • Jug City Creemore
  • Village Builders
  • Creemore Echo
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Creemore Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from creemoreminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 4:15 AM